100% SILK SCARVES
100% WOOL RUSTIC CHARM PACK 814859020917
101 - 5/2 BLEACHED WHITE - MERCERISED COTTON - 200gm CONE
101 - 5/2 BLEACHED WHITE - UNMERCERISED COTTON - 200gm CONE 9418647147049
101 - BLANCHI - 8/2 COTTON YARN - MAURICE BRASSARD
101 BONE UNI MERINO FINGERING/SOCK 840166815786
101 BONE UNI MERINO MINI 840166816288
102 CREAM - BAMBOO POP 847652013787
102 DRIFTWOOD UNI MERINO MINI 840166816295
103 - 5/2 FOG - MERCERISED COTTON - 200gm CONE 9418647146127
103 - 5/2 NATURAL UNDYED - UNMERCERISED COTTON - 200gm CONE 9418647147070
103 ALABASTER UNI MERINO MINI 840166816301
104 CROUTON UNI MERINO MINI 840166816318
104 SILK MERINO SCARF KIT MULBERRY 9418647263176
105 COFFEE CAKE UNI MERINO MINI 840166816325
106 ROOT BEER UNI MERINO MINI 840166816332
107 CONCH UNI MERINO MINI 840166816349
107 OCEAN - BAMBOO POP 847652013831
108 - 5/2 PINE BARK - MERCERISED COTTON - 200gm CONE 9418647146134
108 - 5/2 PINE BARK - UNMERCERISED COTTON - 200gm CONE 9418647147209
108 LIME GREEN - BAMBOO POP 847652013848
108 SILK MERINO VANILLA BY THE GRAM
109 - 5/2 FRIAR BROWN - MERCERISED COTTON - 200gm CONE
109 - 5/2 FRIAR BROWN - UNMERCERISED COTTON - 200gm CONE 9418647147216
Have an account? Log in to check out faster.
"WAKE FOR SNACKS" CLUTCH INSERT NEEDLEPOINT CANVAS
"YOU COMPLETE ME." 50% WOOL/50% SILK
$13.00 ALPACA NEEDLE MINDER
013 MERINO SILVER BLUEBERRY PIE- 100GM BAG